Mannschaft - Saison 2019/2020

Guenter Schliemann

 

 1. Günter Schliemann

Silja Schmidt

 

2. Silja Schmidt

Marc Schölermann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. Marc Schölermann

Antoni Kortum

 

4. Antoni Kortum

Klaus Ferrolfes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Klaus Fehrrolfes

Sven Bookhahn

 

6. Sven Bookhahn

Wolfgang Wehner

 

7. Wolfgang Wehner

Heinz Peter  Hermanns

 

8. Heinz Peter Hermanns

Peter Harder

 

9. Peter Harder

Angela Burchert

 

10. Angela Burchert

Tabelle

3. Kreisklasse A Herren (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSUNSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Friedrichsgabe IV202000309160:3540:0
2SuS Waldenau IV201505115126:8030:10
3SV Rugenbergen19132486128:9228:10
4Voßlocher SV III201325115135:9128:12
5SC Pinneberg III21131714127:11927:15
6Post SV Elmshorn II19112699119:8224:14
7SC Cosmos Wedel IV199010-22109:11018:20
8TTC Seeth-Ekholt VI197111-5093:12015:23
9TSV Uetersen VI196112-23106:12313:25
10TuS Esingen VI204214-9793:13510:30
11TSV Gut-Heil Heist III194114-15976:1369:29
12TSV Prisdorf III183015-13370:1286:30
13Barmstedter MTV V192017-25454:1454:34

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
30.08.2019 20:15 Barmstedter MTV V -SC Cosmos Wedel IV 2 : 8
13.09.2019 20:15 Barmstedter MTV V -Voßlocher SV III 3 : 8
27.09.2019 20:15 Barmstedter MTV V -SV Friedrichsgabe IV 2 : 8
01.10.2019 20:00 SC Pinneberg III -Barmstedter MTV V 8 : 2
21.10.2019 20:00 TTC Seeth-Ekholt VI -Barmstedter MTV V 8 : 5
01.11.2019 20:15 Barmstedter MTV V -SV Rugenbergen 2 : 8
08.11.2019 20:15 SuS Waldenau IV -Barmstedter MTV V 8 : 1
21.11.2019 20:15 TSV Prisdorf III -Barmstedter MTV V 8 : 2
29.11.2019 20:15 Barmstedter MTV V -TuS Esingen VI 0 : 8 kl
04.12.2019 20:15 Barmstedter MTV V -Post SV Elmshorn II 0 : 8 kl
06.12.2019 20:15 TSV Gut-Heil Heist III -Barmstedter MTV V 6 : 8
13.12.2019 20:15 Barmstedter MTV V -TSV Uetersen VI 3 : 8
17.01.2020 20:15 Barmstedter MTV V -SC Pinneberg III 3 : 8
20.01.2020 20:15 Voßlocher SV III -Barmstedter MTV V 8 : 1
03.02.2020 20:15 SV Friedrichsgabe IV -Barmstedter MTV V 8 : 0
14.02.2020 20:15 Barmstedter MTV V -TTC Seeth-Ekholt VI 8 : 3
17.02.2020 20:15 SV Rugenbergen -Barmstedter MTV V 8 : 5
28.02.2020 20:15 Barmstedter MTV V -SuS Waldenau IV 2 : 8
02.03.2020 20:15 Post SV Elmshorn II -Barmstedter MTV V 8 : 5
24.04.2020 20:15 Barmstedter MTV V -TSV Prisdorf III
29.04.2020 20:15 TuS Esingen VI -Barmstedter MTV V
08.05.2020 20:15 Barmstedter MTV V -TSV Gut-Heil Heist III
12.05.2020 20:30 SC Cosmos Wedel IV -Barmstedter MTV V
20.05.2020 20:15 TSV Uetersen VI -Barmstedter MTV V